Statistics – Season 3

Statistics – Season 3

PlayerTeamTanked Per MinTank DamageTank Min PlayedHeals Per MinTotal HealsHealer Min PlayedDamage Per MinTotal DamageDPS Min PlayedKDAKillsAssistsDeaths
BlemsieITD413569128316700000031.5381516
HedgieBWO0000002689967953617.0891
BaconITD00057883987046931043051299814.05713914
RossiniXtra Cheese000365157643315800012.23706
RozaiITD481657810512000019911836129212.05013015
LeviathanBDP00027333755711374167952272311.1249811
gizmometerBDP00000026905311131979.1389915
griZZly64ITD41391597823900026184545711748.44616525
amanapartBDP3154211518672972471061624223605001498.13010016
GonjaGoonAMP0000004028110497278.014184
LoksleyITD00000040084064211017.9266111
TowerBarronBDP2831125128443975241257612449233039957.82810417
ScottBDP31201034353300031883190811007.7387014
oldbackpacBDP36937472812020000004.61712130
ShinAMP00033211256613822463783031684.4176619
RomedyMCBWO4067166577412663140812532267137520614.0206722
DonutXtra Cheese3839291409760002766247723903.9135317
FringeAverageAMP327765930203407591424174212837700183.9119126
SulfateLXGXtra Cheese00000030183749791243.6203415
GhostbearTRU0002570472439184220671136322.8107430
HeroPhysioAMP50484346538600036884884121322.7205528
JinxeeKattBWO37795411451430000002.5105024
YellyXtra Cheese4147219792532630351691331985019551572.5198140
GrimlockAMP34406379951850002182117528542.3219350
TruMrFuTRU35402997258500029423405091162.1255337
CatPeachBWO403444169110001948170353872.0132519
SanTRU36385291051450001986140316712.0166038
CricelTRU34996045861730003025130931431.8255445
DJTyrantBWO35089543127323526138881247395025381.7104331
OrangeTRU3789558831532241039613219423283261691.7135640
HashBrownsAMP390855120014132436057319171125244151.694231
ParabolaXtra Cheese0000000000.0000
BahamutBWO0000000000.0000
hunnyjbBDP0000000000.0000
FrankJoeBlastAMP0000000000.0000